Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 192935

192935
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/f88/olccfypcvf86dz7a9ljlynslzo4n9vy3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartments for sale in a new complex located next to the American Academy (Larnaca). The complex consists of eight carefully designed apartments — four spacious three-bedroom and four elegant two-bedroom apartments. Each apartment is designed to provide comfort, style and functionality. The unique design of the building is complemented by a spacious, well-equipped lobby, which creates a cozy atmosphere from the moment of your arrival. Residents will have access to a communal roof garden. Each apartment also has spacious storage rooms. Residents will have convenient access to a wide range of amenities, including schools, cafes, shops and recreational facilities, all within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№192935
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-19T02:08
192935
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/390/8ciosxbu6c2073qii261vbal1qkotdl9.jpeg
№ 207144
Total area: 407 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 755 m2
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
5 405 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c3/1088_820_2/4zg8rjwu85eu1ylhmwty1deeqnuxetc9.jpg
№ 162897
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR
5 970 EUR/m2
Interesting