Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 192925

192925
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb6/4j7i1qfohz8fe60gzzepvcoh19b0dozb.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex, which will be located in one of the best places in Limassol, Panthea. Modern building design and elegant layout. The building will house luxury apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms, with unlimited natural light and unforgettable views of the sea and the city. A fully equipped gym and a communal swimming pool will add comfort and luxury to all residents. The apartment consists of an open-plan kitchen with a living room, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a veranda.

Read more
Object
№192925
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 000 EUR + VAT
4 035 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T13:09
192925
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a9f/1088_820_2/ep91ryp6vywpxpm2ozeu4jx3uqfq56v1.jpg
№ 214335
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
125 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98e/1088_820_2/u9abq57cs3tbty7h4f4pz2lj433yyrjf.jpg
№ 213371
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 925 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18c/1088_820_2/dqa3cfkp12016f9au2cwl07tk1ndmodh.jpg
№ 212754
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 257 m2
695 000 EUR+VAT
3 075 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ba/1088_820_2/4vo7xixydbeqamggw71hypivnyj0jea5.jpeg
№ 212355
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 474 m2
330 000 EUR
1 784 EUR/m2
Interesting