Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 192844

192844
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/200/7wxrpjg0z4yjcgy9uyg1aajq3x1sf0dw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a two-bedroom penthouse with a spacious roof terrace in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The accommodation is located in a quiet and convenient area with developed infrastructure — schools, shops and public transport stops are nearby. The apartment is ideal for a comfortable stay or investment.

Read more
Object
№192844
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
1 373 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T15:17
192844
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2