Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 192755

192755
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f8/1920_1080_2/xyijdyxfu7r9ebuyc0o0xemtkzyxvw2i.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Luxury detached villa for sale, surrounded by a large green area, in a quiet residential area of Chlorakas, Paphos. The villa offers a spacious living room and an outdoor seating area with the possibility to add a swimming pool or an additional bedroom.

The residence is located within walking distance of shops, supermarkets, banks, restaurants, cafes, bakeries, schools and everything in the center of Paphos; also just 2 minutes from the popular Venus & Sandy beaches and 7 minutes from the center of Paphos and Kings Avenue Shopping Center.

Read more
Object
№192755
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
220 m2
Indoor area:
187 m2
Land area:
570 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
2 227 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T05:21
192755
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6642 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/557/1088_820_2/8v5863j9zqyxyio4ofx2c7kul4u55fpq.JPG
№ 213295
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
158 000 EUR+VAT
2 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e2/1088_820_2/xblcsffa6ec0o6rfm815onsjd4hj9nzi.jpg
№ 212951
Total area: 279 m2
Bedrooms: 4
644 000 EUR+VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d5/1088_820_2/x3pqy57bb1t81u9qpjhuwevnj184lyqn.jpeg
№ 210019
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a58/1088_820_2/2upn1o5s9twx5pl0b3w77ieg8bw25d9a.jpg
№ 193215
Kitchen equipment and a/c included in the price
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 608 EUR/m2
Interesting