Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 192688

192688
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/17e/bn8zgyop26rshks8sbyvjw2nyg1iek8a.jpg
Description:

For sale 1-bedroom exquisite residence in Limassol, in a new high-rise complex in the heart of Germasogeia district. Access to private residences is limited by special elevators; In all residences, impeccable quality is manifested in attention to detail, such as large entrance doors with appropriate fittings and locking system and marble floors of the highest quality. Ceilings with hidden lighting systems. The residences have energy-saving windows and huge floor-to-ceiling glass doors, providing enough natural light to fill the space of all rooms. Hidden air conditioners and underfloor heating provide living spaces with a warm atmosphere and comfort. The kitchens are equipped with cabinets of European quality and island racks with smooth edges, fully integrated with household appliances of famous brands.

Read more
Object
№192688
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
21
Floor:
9
Year of construction:
11/2021
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 050 000 EUR + VAT
9 292 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:32
192688
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/637/n3gyd3eobwbjw6jbqfeaq7v19dxky3vb.jpeg
№ 202418
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 923 EUR/m2
Interesting