Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 192621

192621
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b98/1920_1080_2/kpebkb0e8dmh1hblqgselm50wknrryjl.jpeg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a quiet and peaceful area of Strovolos, Nicosia. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. Air conditioners are installed. There is a beautiful balcony and a storage room. There is a closed parking for the car.

Read more
Object
№192621
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
57 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
2023
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T23:21
192621
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad4/1088_820_2/1y0f2zf8v0nb3q2ji6egyvbffpdixbfr.jpeg
№ 212282
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b5/1088_820_2/e6dp6rzj50u1jw7k9yacfphr95vf02nv.jpg
№ 195801
Plot Size: 5352 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
392 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b5/grmys52l2msw0juube6wl8wn28sumtjc.jpg
№ 174818
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
362 500 EUR+VAT
2 466 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e80/ib70pqmyxbfqi90d4hytbad6qxs9mwfw.jpeg
№ 109736
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 290 m2
706 000 EUR+VAT
3 796 EUR/m2
Interesting