Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Larnaca № 192167

192167
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/356/s3dov5n17fzcgzfb4eln7m6wb07nxtg6.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Elevator
Description:

An apartment with a mezzanine for sale in a unique investment project located on Ermou street, Larnaca. The complex consists of 7 floors and offers studios, 1 bedroom and 2 bedroom apartments. On the 0th floor there will be a reception/reception room for the needs of guests. An ideal investment opportunity. Guaranteed ROI of 5%

Read more
Object
№192167
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
39 m2
Land area:
500 m2
Internal area:
66 m2
Storey:
7
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR
3 788 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T23:59
192167
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
79 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217711
Total area: 785 m2
Plot Size: 558 m2
2 930 000 EUR+VAT
3 732 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/458/1088_820_2/b9udn8mgxtgv7lwubvnekgnq45pdvg17.jpeg
№ 215357
Total area: 312 m2
977 000 EUR+VAT
3 131 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d78/1088_820_2/26eebgf6i96dnc046jcowa0vhmp6w6s4.jpeg
№ 215356
Total area: 348 m2
977 000 EUR+VAT
2 807 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3f/1088_820_2/1tv7te3ba4zn8qnnfp3br4dpme5ziynn.jpeg
№ 215355
Total area: 331 m2
916 000 EUR+VAT
2 767 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2f/1088_820_2/wbbg4dxwqcrs4vww5lwazv6o39wwzwni.jpg
№ 196265
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
159 000 EUR+VAT
1 559 EUR/m2
Interesting