Photo 1
Submit a request

New 6-bedroom villa in Paphos № 191825

191825
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/a1a/ls4yd20gpmm34njpk3b70x1e3a81ohr2.jpg
Description:

6 bedroom villa for sale in a quiet and prestigious residential area with sea views in Peyia, Paphos. The villa has a modern architectural design, high ceilings, is equipped with underfloor heating, VRF air conditioning, marble floors. The complex has 5* hotel services, 24-hour security around the perimeter, restaurants, a game club, and its own farm. An English school and kindergarten are just a minute away.

Read more
Object
№191825
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
389 m2
Indoor area:
330 m2
Land area:
985 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 500 000 EUR + VAT
6 427 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T03:24
191825
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215891
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 570 m2
1 758 500 EUR+VAT
4 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/935/1088_820_2/bwkt6pzrwckrrlcb81gxu0jknojswm84.jpg
№ 215890
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 547 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215889
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 537 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d58/1088_820_2/vi54wmuunupoiuvergyef8zrxrvj4xl1.jpg
№ 215888
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 540 m2
1 646 500 EUR+VAT
4 147 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3a/1088_820_2/nm40jb0chdd8gja7nntw5de8hvapy5d0.jpg
№ 211829
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
5 689 EUR/m2
1 100 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93d/1088_820_2/au0nrs1uvl0lcb61oa6xexr3d7uolff0.jpg
№ 211642
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d02/1088_820_2/btjcbxp5ok4p04kaauiry1v4j84zq71l.jpg
№ 210254
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 162 m2
704 000 EUR+VAT
5 457 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/x5lmdoome4z5z0s1yughpc4s1ydefhya.jpeg
№ 206906
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 571 m2
541 000 EUR+VAT
4 007 EUR/m2
Interesting