Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 191821

191821
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c90/1920_1080_2/mu7qihuek0mcqck2qwibn5646j95gli9.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the Livadia area, Larnaca, 3 minutes drive from the beach, close to all amenities, supermarket, schools, two minutes drive from the American University of Cyprus AUCY. The building has an elevator. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room. The project consists of two twin buildings. Each building offers a carefully selected selection of residences:

• Four apartments on the ground floor

• Four penthouses on the second floor

• Separate ground floor apartment with private garden

Read more
Object
№191821
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T18:50
191821
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/296/1088_820_2/qlcdo7s7ciky2q2k4h5g4qvpzan9datw.jpeg
№ 204623
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee5/bi1ht1905nveuv6dpw3391vtkbj23imy.jpeg
№ 202645
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 350 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d41/1088_820_2/4ykzohhnse73as9k0no7w3c4c88p7d40.jpg
№ 202482
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 317 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 963 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/510/1088_820_2/nyipfvlyer4bik90tjaavx67eexj01q5.jpg
№ 198498
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
387 000 EUR+VAT
3 583 EUR/m2
Interesting