Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 191513

191513
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b50/0h5ptpg45sa4bmsjj3x0ilas2v6t9ryg.jpg
Description:

A spacious new two bedrooms apartments and in the prestigious Acropolis area. It is sold fully furnished and equipped with high-quality appliances, with air-conditioning units in every room. The building features surveillance cameras, a covered veranda, terrace furniture, a covered parking space, and a storage room. The apartment is ideal both for personal living and as an investment, generating an income of around €1150 month.

Read more
Object
№191513
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104.5 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2023
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR
2 548 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T07:31
191513
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/25a/hc9mrlfnno08a9ck0o5uf8eea19eubho.jpg
№ 207694
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 476 m2
165 000 EUR
912 EUR/m2
Interesting