Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 191426

191426
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/91c/3hr33oyk41pvx8sq98grjaxjb5mxrixv.jpg
Description:

For sale a spacious new two-bedroom penthouse with a private roof garden on the 4th floor with panoramic views, located in the prestigious Acropolis area. It is sold fully furnished and equipped with high-quality appliances, air conditioners are installed in every room. The complex has surveillance cameras, a covered veranda, terrace furniture, a parking space and a storage room. The apartment is great for both personal living and investment, generating an income of about 1,350 euros per month.

Read more
Object
№191426
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2023
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR
2 158 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T03:29
191426
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1088_820_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
№ 216206
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09d/1088_820_2/g3kuyc53h2hc1jts0ktcc4zp7cc6rq2y.jpeg
№ 210681
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
769 000 EUR+VAT
6 517 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6dd/1088_820_2/qs1z1j72y34gltye7uc38c4sl4de3y35.jpg
№ 209236
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 698 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acb/1088_820_2/f6cqqqaml7gdosudplzwoqka3oz5hi73.jpg
№ 208964
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 225 m2
596 000 EUR+VAT
3 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f4/1088_820_2/t4c2827oxjvu4uhruzdzw1ydqdti0es4.jpg
№ 204671
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2