Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 191129

191129
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/02e/b0afj7gwtibfs9bi2dfrlqu8zp3nz0yz.jpeg
318
Near Akadimias Park.
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Semi-detached house for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia. A modern house in a quiet and prestigious area, ideal for a comfortable family stay. The project is executed according to high construction standards: antiseismic reinforced concrete frame, external thermal insulation of the building, energy-efficient solutions and thoughtful layout. The house is equipped with high-quality aluminum windows with double glazing, modern sanitary facilities and a kitchen with a choice of finishing materials. A solar water heating system has been installed, parking spaces and convenient utility areas are provided. The Aglantzia area offers a well-developed infrastructure, proximity to the center of Nicosia, parks, educational institutions and everything necessary for a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№191129
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
142 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Land area:
200 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 254 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T02:25
191129
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1523 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218402
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c0/1088_820_2/d2klg5zdpnl7ohct3nbbmeje67t94nvz.jpg
№ 218401
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 166 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/7vts8hcns5mc6a5x585xswdhishfoazj.jpg
№ 218400
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 183 m2
232 000 EUR+VAT
1 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/uawm11j9up45edgt6da7kixe5nmrzv04.jpg
№ 218399
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f9/1088_820_2/1ug9zi9dgiddpoho6msbf0031t721i5g.JPG
№ 208106
Front Residence!
Total area: 349 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 700 000 EUR+VAT
16 332 EUR/m2
Interesting