Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 191125

191125
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91f/1920_1080_2/52dhpl0y7cq2crud36ia6ow6kupsuqyh.jpg
Description:

A modern four—bedroom house for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol - as part of a boutique project that includes only two detached villas. The house is designed in an elegant architectural style using high-quality materials and is thought out to the smallest detail to ensure maximum comfort. The layout includes a spacious living room and an open-plan kitchen, large verandas, a garden, and a private swimming pool. There is a terrace with a green area and a technical room on the roof. There is a terrace with a green area and a technical room on the roof. Gated entrance and private covered parking, lush green landscaping and a sense of privacy. Quick access to Limassol center and motorways.

Special attention is paid to engineering solutions: a underfloor heating system has been installed, as well as individual solar panels with a capacity of 7 kW, which makes housing energy efficient and economical to operate. The house also has an elevator, which emphasizes the high level of comfort and convenience.

The project is located in a quiet but central area with quick access to the Limassol city center and the motorway, next to the prestigious Folley's private school and the German Cancer Center. It is an ideal choice for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№191125
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
258 m2
Indoor area:
194 m2
Land area:
306 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
950 000 EUR + VAT
3 682 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T01:10
191125
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Interesting