Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 191071

191071
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/689/vce8x4mm3lzkc0ksmc8tnta05gnaj89f.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern complex in the Aglantzia area of Nicosia, consisting of 12 apartments: 6 single and 6 double. The studio apartments include a covered parking space, one bathroom, a combined living and dining room, a kitchen and a covered terrace. The two-bedroom apartments are complemented by a main bathroom and a bathtub in the master bedroom, a covered parking space, a combined living and dining room, a kitchen and a covered terrace. Ceramic tiles are installed on the floor, large windows fill the rooms with natural light. The complex is located close to all urban infrastructures, providing convenience and comfort.

Read more
Object
№191071
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
130 000 EUR + VAT
2 031 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T03:26
191071
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/236/1088_820_2/x3by31t529w1rkjwub59xtdvkvn7xyh2.jpg
№ 210452
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 1
908 000 EUR+VAT
5 044 EUR/m2
Interesting