Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 191068

191068
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e7f/gkcgct4f2hwoczhk5sznphjd1yct24vt.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

New house for sale in a modern complex in Anglisides. The house has a large living room, kitchen, 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. There is a terrace and a comfortable barbecue area. The house is equipped with a photovoltaic system for energy efficiency and a video intercom. Modern materials of the highest quality and thermal insulation technologies are used in the construction, which ensures comfort and durability. Modern style and thoughtful design emphasize the functionality of the space. Parking and a storage room are available. The house is located near schools, hospitals and restaurants and other infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№191068
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
141 m2
Indoor area:
136 m2
Land area:
200 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
1 809 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:38
191068
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2168 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
New
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216368
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 129 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/qd8au04q1zscie02o57milk4su1yizh3.jpg
№ 207517
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d8/1088_820_2/wln4habnixqdgfhsddmsykvg3q361ld5.jpeg
№ 202815
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
342 000 EUR+VAT
2 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f15/1088_820_2/rwn6nodp8yzm8ytb16mop8pptp98re2r.jpeg
№ 195796
Total area: 216 m2
Bedrooms: 3
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43a/1088_820_2/su85kc7baqw3or2fh260vcfbii4lpx9z.jpeg
№ 183936
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
665 000 EUR+VAT
4 524 EUR/m2
Interesting