Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 191062

191062
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/298/1920_1080_2/e12403n28bziom8vg92yqfxy10xa33kg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

New house for sale in a modern complex in Anglisides. The house has a large living room, kitchen, 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. There is a terrace and a comfortable barbecue area. The house is equipped with a photovoltaic system for energy efficiency and a video intercom. Modern materials of the highest quality and thermal insulation technologies are used in the construction, which ensures comfort and durability. Modern style and thoughtful design emphasize the functionality of the space. Parking and a storage room are available. The house is located near schools, hospitals and restaurants and other infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№191062
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
136 m2
Land area:
192 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 724 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T09:30
191062
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2165 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216368
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 129 000 EUR
№ 216367
Total area: 307 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
903 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
№ 216362
Total area: 444 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 307 m2
1 215 000 EUR+VAT
2 736 EUR/m2
1 533 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c17/1088_820_2/80q9n7avkvvebgtos0mxlwcpi4j412bd.jpg
№ 181143
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
308 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
342 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c01/1088_820_2/au93itu8x71z0tw0g1ge6zaonrp8i3tc.jpg
№ 179088
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
770 000 EUR+VAT
4 254 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1fe/1088_820_2/0um1hyvksj0vd1bj211e47qvf4cregr6.jpg
№ 164691
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 366 m2
838 000 EUR
5 662 EUR/m2