Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 190992

190992
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb7/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale with panoramic sea views in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment is located in a gated complex with a swimming pool. There is a storage room and a covered parking space. The building is located next to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№190992
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 066 000 EUR
8 958 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T16:38
190992
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17973 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/sso9iif0sibg03trchtwr8pzf6nrwjgl.jpeg
№ 218636
With sea view
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 336 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf2/1088_820_2/z7daaoms0upgtilv56b52yz7n0c3djkh.jpeg
№ 218580
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
795 000 EUR
4 569 EUR/m2
№ 218579
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
795 000 EUR
4 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8df/1088_820_2/fyq7ehslfw3aemtg5xmkk1xaple0fjw0.jpg
№ 200152
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 274 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
Interesting