Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 190979

190979
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b16/uxcd0yd3zvkixiyf8hjncmlujp8bkws6.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale with panoramic sea views in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment is located in a gated complex with a swimming pool. There is a storage room and a covered parking space. The building is located next to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№190979
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
591 000 EUR
9 092 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T14:30
190979
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b08/1088_820_2/k34rtwnxhkedt1wlgp26wltnchdgb9if.jpg
№ 211864
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 304 m2
900 000 EUR+VAT
5 389 EUR/m2
980 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/134/1088_820_2/hxlm9n1ro1zkx4c1e26o6xyhlw42ftf4.jpg
№ 211732
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 911 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7a/1088_820_2/t4dcqyo1o5hea1qk8hjhtvu6nphyx3mu.jpg
№ 208231
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 456 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 756 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d85/1088_820_2/bxjrew5gimblr06ecf7dkg0881aws41v.jpg
№ 198520
Total area: 78 m2
270 000 EUR+VAT
3 462 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR
Interesting