Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 190979

190979
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b16/uxcd0yd3zvkixiyf8hjncmlujp8bkws6.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale with panoramic sea views in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment is located in a gated complex with a swimming pool. There is a storage room and a covered parking space. The building is located next to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№190979
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
591 000 EUR
9 092 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T22:02
190979
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
New
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
New
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
New
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/658/1088_820_2/b3vyrmj0ovxxvfhah2pqzaufa67t9t43.jpg
№ 206754
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
248 500 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35d/1088_820_2/3loljle6c8tjfmc3xr9efagq87fbn46b.jpg
№ 196697
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 500 EUR+VAT
5 718 EUR/m2
Interesting