Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 190780

190780
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d0/f17ba7ne5eh0ifpba00v51a2ul7ggkxz.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Spiros Kiprianou, Larnaca. It consists of 2 buildings and offers 15 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. It offers 2 cozy bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. A spacious covered veranda with an area of 20+5 m2. The building has an elevator. The apartment has a parking space, a covered veranda and a storage room. The project stands out for its modern design and the use of high-quality materials. The following elements can be installed for an additional fee, depending on the progress of the project and availability: plasterboard ceilings, purchase and installation of air conditioners, underfloor heating, mosquito net on aluminum openings, home automation, security and fire alarm systems, installation of car charging stations, photovoltaic system. The entire infrastructure is located nearby. The sea is about a 3-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№190780
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
1 881 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:03
190780
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d76/1088_820_2/w05ecbaq9bnmx50vbvlsah8vvr9mpuvk.jpg
№ 209591
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
199 000 EUR+VAT
1 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/30f/1aan8mgwmmvt850f6wb6depnv5os3pc8.jpg
№ 202280
Total area: 46 m2
Bedrooms: 1
529 000 EUR+VAT
11 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/65d/1088_820_2/vjws0au0c00w7zv5hbqrrzlg4kj06sr1.jpeg
№ 197402
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 606 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fea/3kuxo2se50vzsh61etljrcvmh43lufwa.jpeg
№ 193554
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
253 500 EUR+VAT
2 817 EUR/m2
Interesting