Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 190544

190544
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/998/1920_1080_2/fxby43ss71b2ip2g8fqkw56apryl25x0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. The apartment is equipped with an individual kitchen, built-in wardrobes and high-quality finishes. A building of energy efficiency class A. The price includes a parking space and a separate storage room. An excellent location close to shops, schools and convenient transport interchanges is an ideal option for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№190544
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
2 449 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T03:23
190544
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1088_820_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
№ 216206
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cd/1088_820_2/k42fadtcjrmdwpzli6e8pqdevzebguwz.jpg
№ 209841
Total area: 200 m2
9 000 EUR
45 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/665/1088_820_2/azc3rb24crivoq3a1ilbjetw14gcuxeb.jpg
№ 201375
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
179 000 EUR+VAT
2 934 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd1/alphxeovd4j3xfj739m30219mjfsxf2z.jpg
№ 198472
Penthouse with private pool!
Total area: 318 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
4 560 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01f/1088_820_2/5a2933y6hvtbegy5blbiexsa961b0v24.jpeg
№ 168254
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 718 EUR/m2