Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 190542

190542
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d49/1920_1080_2/t07sj3ci594e2xzn7bb68837itqkwill.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. The apartment is equipped with an individual kitchen, built-in wardrobes and high-quality finishes. A building of energy efficiency class A. The price includes a parking space and a separate storage room. An excellent location close to shops, schools and convenient transport interchanges is an ideal option for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№190542
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
2 347 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T06:01
190542
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85f/1088_820_2/25349q3ag3x0x8dzxv4m1z1k937927yr.jpg
№ 204561
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
257 000 EUR+VAT
2 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59a/1088_820_2/m1m7kbockhdryowdqsxgk32d6f5zrwpm.jpg
№ 191036
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 400 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e9/9o46rne63itr7a4zdhil0dwquqt64cc5.jpeg
№ 175403
For apartment building
Plot Size: 301 m2
780 000 EUR
2 591 EUR/m2
Interesting