Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 190523

190523
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c4a/zn77oafefcddgcerh8v8vaxods9llzco.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new residential building in the area of Katholiki, Limassol. 700 meters from the old town and within walking distance of many amenities including gourmet cafes and restaurants, shops, banks, supermarkets, and 1 km from Limassol Marina. The modern 4-storey building offers 16 luxury apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. Modern open layouts, thoughtful master plan, large covered verandas, separate storage rooms and covered parking spaces. There are electric shutters on the windows, air conditioners, video surveillance system and panels to save electricity.

Read more
Object
№190523
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
385 000 EUR + VAT
3 377 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T03:45
190523
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/771/1088_820_2/w2m2qslglktzagdts6wnhaonfpaumkas.jpeg
№ 208537
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 750 EUR
22 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6c/1088_820_2/lwsnvz4nq0wd63nhu3v8v9hhw805mpm2.jpg
№ 200700
Total area: 606 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
4 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/700/1088_820_2/7f12f22xbpw8bwb7apsuklhu8raxbk2o.JPG
№ 199287
Luxurious apartments near the Oval!
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
410 000 EUR+VAT
5 694 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cab/1088_820_2/77knb85p44y9w34jxc8r4zsljydq4igl.jpg
№ 193150
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 364 EUR/m2
Interesting