Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 190521

190521
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f3f/hkozqkjwl00qpwe4i0ndrq5nerx7hmmp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential building in the area of Katholiki, Limassol. 700 meters from the old town and within walking distance to Makariou Avenue and a variety of amenities including cafes and restaurants, shops, banks, supermarkets, as well as 1 km from Limassol Marina. The modern 4-storey building offers 16 luxury apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. Modern open layouts, thoughtful master plan, large covered verandas, separate storage rooms and covered parking spaces. There are electric blinds on the windows. Air conditioners are installed. The storage rooms are located on the top floor.

Read more
Object
№190521
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
72 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
3 681 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T05:46
190521
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8428 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/z3c6qsboyhw0ys3jk2099vm420ljiah1.jpg
№ 216408
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 761 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216406
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216405
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc2/1088_820_2/manoumre2qad58iplpf5zhl6tmoc9rcj.jpeg
№ 216356
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fb/1088_820_2/53g0yf95waogkuuyb8oro11g5m152n2r.jpg
№ 210157
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 600 EUR
17 EUR/m2
3 350 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81a/1088_820_2/crt3njrg7fwl42018uu0yox8lospn1qq.jpg
№ 206536
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 179 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/411/1088_820_2/irch49wl9blaw9lo23zwd4qmus2q1gs2.jpg
№ 196854
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/248/1088_820_2/0sbsqsao03ydq050n3i7musc5awntf1s.JPG
№ 190637
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 810 EUR/m2