Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 190470

190470
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/626/fn4azc7imtsmadj6sjx3bb6gjm1u9qgf.jpg
Description:

2-bedroom apartment with roof garden for sale in a project that embodies calm elegance, modern architecture and a refined Mediterranean lifestyle. Located in a quiet residential area of Pareklissia, the project combines clean, minimalistic volumes, warm wood textures, integrated lighting and thoughtful landscaping, creating a sense of timeless living. From the facades to the private outdoor spaces, every detail is thought out to the smallest detail to make everyday life more peaceful, beautiful and effortlessly luxurious.

The project includes four modern houses and eight carefully designed apartments, offering a complete combination of a private villa and modern living spaces located on the first and second floors.

Read more
Object
№190470
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
2 441 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:45
190470
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17798 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/261/1088_820_2/pi6gbq7htf13kioite45n4q0l0gsxnnd.jpg
№ 165991
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 292 m2
567 000 EUR+VAT
3 730 EUR/m2