Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 190458

190458
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/eb7/4hstpcno77iv6ss517o1y2r8317gjjr3.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

2-bedroom apartment for sale in a project that embodies calm elegance, modern architecture and a refined Mediterranean lifestyle. Located in a quiet residential area of Pareklissia, the project combines clean, minimalistic volumes, warm wood textures, integrated lighting and thoughtful landscaping, creating a sense of timeless living. From the facades to the private outdoor spaces, every detail is thought out to the smallest detail to make everyday life more peaceful, beautiful and effortlessly luxurious.

The project includes four modern houses and eight carefully designed apartments, offering a complete combination of a private villa and modern living spaces located on the first and second floors.

Read more
Object
№190458
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 967 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:15
190458
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4d/1088_820_2/mrff4nrmlewfqqx2goz5s22kf6sp2mq9.jpeg
№ 210277
Total area: 115 m2
2 700 EUR
23 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/650/1088_820_2/wb8eqj83p6lfcgzrpoytf12ezog1tmil.jpg
№ 126129
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 673 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
Interesting