Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 199108

199108
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/104/30k9jnrt71vpi3fxkh12z2w050l6h67z.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Alfa Mega Central area, Larnaca. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex and is designed in an up-to-date urban style with a convenient open-plan layout combining a living room and a dining area. The apartment has a master bedroom with a private bathroom, a main bathroom, a laundry room, as well as a storage room and a covered parking space.

The kitchen is equipped with furniture with a soft-close mechanism, preparation for a hidden air conditioning system, a water pressure system and a video intercom is provided. The building features decorative suspended ceilings and energy efficiency of Class A. The complex is located in a lively central area, close to supermarkets, cafes, restaurants and shops, with convenient access to highways, shopping malls and medical facilities. A great option for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№199108
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
2250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T03:34
199108
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aeb/1088_820_2/u24hj8zrf77s2s6s4qma3vlmv0uhanyc.jpg
№ 212197
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce3/1088_820_2/sau1jgdwqj15b2fojm911qxyvzqsrvpb.jpeg
№ 207422
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 240 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
4 583 EUR/m2
Interesting