Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 190451

190451
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/7ae/ytisjvooux5a4rfpobnuomx6jz6rq02s.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Description:

For sale is a 3 bedroom house in a project embodying calm elegance, modern architecture and a refined Mediterranean lifestyle. Located in a quiet residential area of Pareklissia, the project combines clean, minimalistic volumes, warm wood textures, integrated lighting and thoughtful landscaping, creating a sense of timeless living. From the facades to the private outdoor spaces, every detail is thought out to the smallest detail to make everyday life more peaceful, beautiful and effortlessly luxurious.

The project includes four modern houses and eight carefully designed apartments, offering a complete combination of a private villa and modern living spaces located on the first and second floors.

Read more
Object
№190451
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
141 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Land area:
110 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
2 837 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T03:03
190451
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d02/nc2z11s2o81uvfsy5bhuev6kyg2ivd6j.jpg
№ 208671
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/l8pb20izdgvfx3vfbmtv3pqpq7yv2sob.jpg
№ 198519
Total area: 95 m2
285 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d5/6uf41lveypsv5rhhh42bg5qwon0w3n91.jpg
№ 160441
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
1 800 000 EUR
8 780 EUR/m2
Interesting