Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 190325

190325
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/861/m4e6xmi8d9r5ozepsbfltvbhfcilzglt.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The complex has a total of 12 apartments (with one and two bedrooms) with a convenient layout. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered terrace. In addition, there is an outdoor swimming pool, a gym, as well as parking spaces and storage rooms for each apartment.

The complex is located at the entrance to the village of Germasogeia with convenient and quick access to the highway and the urban infrastructure of Limassol.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№190325
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
152 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
520 000 EUR + VAT
3 421 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T23:42
190325
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2