Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 190167

190167
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e7/1920_1080_2/b8aca4iab0sp90990izwplhjbak2rr07.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Ypsonas area. It includes a living room, a kitchen and a terrace. There are ceramic tiles on the floor, laminate flooring in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation windows and a video intercom are installed, there is a water heating system from solar panels. The complex has a playground, barbecue area, parking, storage room and elevator. The project meets the highest standards and is located close to the urban infrastructure. The apartment is suitable for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№190167
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 600 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
2026-06-14T11:25
190167
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17901 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/950/1088_820_2/bhfmzoa6rjcuhntczn8r59ud3mio1vo6.jpg
№ 196667
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 700 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/985/6esd6y2w8ullw7rgbvubywqijjv979k0.jpg
№ 169899
Studio
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
5 867 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d04/1088_820_2/mvs2sh2ogvls009kybegw71qv847qr5w.jpg
№ 164640
Total area: 447 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 782 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
11 186 EUR/m2
Interesting