Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 190030

190030
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1bd/ryvtc7hkddgcewkub31p0qg2poggiavb.jpeg
171
2 minutes to the park.
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 18
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project in Lakatamia, Nicosia. With two bathrooms and two balconies. The balcony in the living room is 20 m2, and the balcony of the master bedroom is 10 m2. All apartments have open spaces connecting the kitchen with the living room, and large balconies. In addition, all apartments have a master bedroom with an en-suite bathroom and a spacious wardrobe. All devices are pre-equipped with a underfloor heating system, if you choose to install this feature. Each apartment has its own storage room, as well as parking on the ground floor.

Read more
Object
№190030
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
144 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
1 910 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:08
190030
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/451/1088_820_2/9lvd86hovk4caxr0353cukeqe9w6xtpr.jpeg
№ 218672
Urgent sale!
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
180 000 EUR
1 385 EUR/m2
189 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5b/5gsncgkf5eyvr3pckh38r0o71s56y9ty.jpeg
№ 218667
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR
1 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a3/1088_820_2/de9zoq9i870kxgnjglj7a12xeovfqstb.jpeg
№ 163545
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 185 m2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
Interesting