Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 190004

190004
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e7/1920_1080_2/rawtqd2aqndbwibpq7ex2joz47exdj1g.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the Town Center area of Larnaca. The four-storey building has 8 apartments of two types (type A, type B and penthouse). The apartments consist of an open-plan living room and kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, as well as 2 balconies and roof terraces for penthouses.

The complex is located in the city center, a 3-minute walk from the beach and restaurants of Finikoudes, a 1-minute walk from the shops and restaurants of Erme, 3 km from Mackenzie and 9 km from the airport.

Read more
Object
№190004
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
3 469 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T02:46
190004
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/331/1088_820_2/zbzkrogb6gpx1rj9j19zqjyclvzy7fbe.jpg
№ 198815
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 319 000 EUR
13 028 EUR/m2
Interesting