Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 189968

189968
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07d/o4fxl1ly7rmsgxaac8x94b3dikh7jpq6.jpeg
Description:

Sale of off - plan a modern 4 bedrooms penthouse with roof garden located just 400 meters, only 5 minutes’ walk from Dasoudi beach and 2 minutes from Kolonakiou street in one of Limassol’s most sought after neighborhoods. The apartment has 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms and large balcony facing to the south.

Read more
Object
№189968
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
419 m2
Indoor area:
198 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 750 000 EUR + VAT
6 563 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T09:56
189968
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1141 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/722/1088_820_2/v6ir3tm5guzv08w77jlvubll0lw895az.jpg
№ 218567
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
700 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 218051
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf6/1088_820_2/i9r1tjecxvuzzgaw7f50e36wo0nwk13q.jpg
№ 204675
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 201 EUR/m2
Interesting