Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 189950

189950
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/895/1920_1080_2/nck57dmeddoa6d71rll3n68ylpca36uj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

New apartments for sale in Germasogeia Columbia, Limassol. Located in a quiet residential enclave surrounded by prestigious villas and quaint apartment buildings, this project promises an unsurpassed lifestyle. The project consists of luxury apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. Each block boasts premium finishes and technical specifications, complemented by rooftop gardens for the upper floor residences, which offer breathtaking panoramic views. Designed with the utmost attention to convenience and safety, the facility features automatic gates and parking spaces perfectly integrated into its excellent architectural layout.

Read more
Object
№189950
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
259 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
875 000 EUR + VAT
3 378 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:44
189950
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1136 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33a/1088_820_2/os3ej5s3ilj199oov0ksj8tirwbz9k3o.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
№ 216004
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/daa/1088_820_2/l94kpih8pt60kqoibs7ieif8811p8mo5.jpg
№ 205140
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 202 m2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 380 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/389/1088_820_2/tk63pv2scpbi0zks7nvo99o84rdf3si7.jpg
№ 181483
Interesting