Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 189932

189932
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/542/8arlqd2j03a602qp4vt7lgkbnon3fbd2.jpeg
Description:

Office for sale in Kapsalos district, Limassol, in a prestigious building with an iconic architectural design. The building is advantageously located next to the main highway and the seaside, which makes it noticeable in the urban landscape and has excellent transport accessibility. This creates maximum convenience for both employees and business partners and customers. The complex offers 584 sq. m. There are m private terraces, a top-floor restaurant with spectacular views, and a premium fitness room. The bright office spaces with floor-to-ceiling panoramic windows provide a comfortable and inspiring atmosphere for work. An ideal choice for companies that value a prestigious location, modern design and high-end infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№189932
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
1003 m2
Internal area:
469 m2
Storey:
9
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
2100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
9
5 862 000 EUR + VAT
5 844 EUR/m2
5 876 000 EUR
2026-06-15T14:38
189932
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/651/1088_820_2/m7u9wb440hnrm0q17oacn6bda8gowgk7.jpg
№ 182332
Total area: 1785 m2
10 837 000 EUR+VAT
6 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7d/1088_820_2/cal3hsobk3xue4ysg1ut35j5etd0igw0.jpg
№ 66803
Total area: 412 m2
Bedrooms: 5
6 405 000 EUR+VAT
15 546 EUR/m2
Interesting