Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 189630

189630
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/221/dbnh112ltx1sksun5ow04yu7ocj2rfug.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a prestigious complex in Limassol, Agios Athanasios. Modern infrastructure, high quality materials, convenient location. Apartment features: entrance door with intercom, energy-saving windows are installed, the floor is covered with laminate and high-quality ceramic tiles, hidden air conditioners in each room, as well as there is preparation for a "warm floor", there is a smart heating and cooling control system, a place to charge an electric car. Energy efficiency: there are solar panels, as well as thermal and sound insulation, which ensures almost zero energy consumption. The complex features: protected area, Club House, play and sports areas, charging stations for electric vehicles. Among the facilities: swimming pool, gym, lounge area, work area, yoga lawn, dog park and much more. The complex is located near all urban infrastructures.

Read more
Object
№189630
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
495 000 EUR + VAT
4 714 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T19:12
189630
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17941 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd7/1088_820_2/kc1kirmkxatbotv39dup0751qhze4pz8.jpg
№ 209797
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
4 234 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/988/1088_820_2/h9k9xt8in5uomcczr05vybcxkdb2rnb2.jpeg
№ 208912
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 900 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/809/1088_820_2/bnboqup31zakt0sac27duzcyps9rjeps.jpg
№ 200679
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/090/1088_820_2/v4qzixj0dtzak3ma82vp0fmssvcfgbzd.jpeg
№ 187182
Plot Size: 883 m2
368 000 EUR+VAT
417 EUR/m2
Interesting