Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 189266

189266
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3eb/1920_1080_2/98ksan6it1gh0ww50k7gzh7nd0kylt1x.jpg
Description:

For sale a two-bedroom apartment in the Paralimni Famagusta area of 78 m2 with a covered veranda of 8 m2, built in 2008 and fully ready to move in. The apartment is designed in a modern style with a thoughtful layout, including a kitchen, a living room and two spacious bedrooms, as well as equipped with all necessary amenities. The complex has a communal area with a swimming pool, a guarded territory and a covered parking.

Read more
Object
№189266
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
86 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2008
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
130 000 EUR
1 512 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T12:43
189266
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1088_820_2/3ac8bqs182pdlmx3qud6st4jsv0bc0p9.jpg
№ 216525
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4c/1088_820_2/dlpvr2lfu0l3j0p08sjm9jtiki0rsqv3.jpg
№ 216523
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 500 EUR+VAT
1 609 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/107/1088_820_2/kjf288hkwln3bbkgo91vl4svzo1ofijz.jpg
№ 211995
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
547 500 EUR+VAT
4 212 EUR/m2