Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 189035

189035
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/907/1920_1080_2/seh2ina19tif82inftqqzv2lseld5g9z.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Anarita area, Paphos. There are only 150 apartments in the residential complex, and each apartment is designed as a secluded vacation spot, combining elegance, comfort and technology. The spacious open-plan apartments have large verandas offering panoramic views of the sea, mountains and surrounding olive groves. The interiors are made to the highest standards using exquisite Italian materials, smart home technologies and modern design combining sophistication with the comfort of life. Ceiling height: 2.70-2.75 m.

Set in landscaped gardens with over 400 olive trees, residents have access to resort-level facilities: three swimming pools, padel courts, a fitness center and wellness areas.

The residential complex is located in a quiet location, surrounded by nature, but only minutes away from everything you need. In less than 10 minutes you can reach beaches, world-class golf courses, private schools, an international airport, modern medical facilities and a full range of shops and services. Closer to the house is the village of Anarita, which will delight with its traditional charm, local taverns and a warm atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№189035
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
2 576 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T13:48
189035
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82e/1088_820_2/o03xx6wpvaax3rhei5ash6w84pohmn36.jpg
№ 211269
Total area: 305 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1200 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
2 623 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c8/1088_820_2/cytyf2x9fohyzx2ccj5kmzbwi3f941d0.jpg
№ 181222
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 500 EUR+VAT
2 488 EUR/m2
348 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b0/1088_820_2/y9c7ud55c4518s0oe9l6gd3ohvybmi3s.jpg
№ 99371
Total area: 880 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 6700 m2
2 700 000 EUR+VAT
3 068 EUR/m2
Interesting