Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 189003

189003
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eca/1920_1080_2/dverqd24wosejswv1u1vvz1w3ds8y4ea.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Anarita area, Paphos. There are only 150 apartments in the residential complex, and each apartment is designed as a secluded vacation spot, combining elegance, comfort and technology. The spacious open-plan apartments have large verandas offering panoramic views of the sea, mountains and surrounding olive groves. The interiors are made to the highest standards using exquisite Italian materials, smart home technologies and modern design combining sophistication with the comfort of life. Ceiling height: 2.70-2.75 m.

Set in landscaped gardens with over 400 olive trees, residents have access to resort-level facilities: three swimming pools, padel courts, a fitness center and wellness areas.

The residential complex is located in a quiet location, surrounded by nature, but only minutes away from everything you need. In less than 10 minutes you can reach beaches, world-class golf courses, private schools, an international airport, modern medical facilities and a full range of shops and services. Closer to the house is the village of Anarita, which will delight with its traditional charm, local taverns and a warm atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№189003
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
172 500 EUR + VAT
2 614 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T13:21
189003
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3034 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
New
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
New
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd8/a1i3x4vjgr60zjag1ifr92dcwe6d7f1z.jpg
№ 217501
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
430 000 EUR+VAT
6 515 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217497
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
470 000 EUR+VAT
6 528 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/462/1088_820_2/4n1l3lky2ixe96pd878s82bcn9il738p.jpg
№ 207950
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
1 779 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
Interesting