Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 189001

189001
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9f8/cp28qip5lmszo4aixz1w1ay91tm320az.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Anarita area, Paphos. There are only 150 apartments in the residential complex, and each apartment is designed as a secluded vacation spot, combining elegance, comfort and technology. The spacious open-plan apartments have large verandas offering panoramic views of the sea, mountains and surrounding olive groves. The interiors are made to the highest standards using exquisite Italian materials, smart home technologies and modern design combining sophistication with the comfort of life. Ceiling height: 2.70-2.75 m.

Set in landscaped gardens with over 400 olive trees, residents have access to resort-level facilities: three swimming pools, padel courts, a fitness center and wellness areas.

The residential complex is located in a quiet location, surrounded by nature, but only minutes away from everything you need. In less than 10 minutes you can reach beaches, world-class golf courses, private schools, an international airport, modern medical facilities and a full range of shops and services. Closer to the house is the village of Anarita, which will delight with its traditional charm, local taverns and a warm atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№189001
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
2 576 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:45
189001
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/067/1088_820_2/ttowsicw7a4go5vu22xjxyq3rp095n03.jpg
№ 210182
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 206 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b6/1088_820_2/9ycid7jrp1ifcfip9eu99ffk2dtu5ylx.jpg
№ 209388
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 168 EUR/m2
335 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24c/1088_820_2/10xm6gxt2hn6uylh0bik3ef87678pnsj.jpeg
№ 207602
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
332 000 EUR+VAT
3 162 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/37f/1088_820_2/4aplph5vu2xwetalrsadoj9onx9pi3n2.jpg
№ 204763
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 732 EUR/m2