Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 189000

189000
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b82/1920_1080_2/wx2pyzz3z56upzkzlbagpv0itnyly3d9.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Anarita area, Paphos. There are only 150 apartments in the residential complex, and each apartment is designed as a secluded vacation spot, combining elegance, comfort and technology. The spacious open-plan apartments have large verandas offering panoramic views of the sea, mountains and surrounding olive groves. The interiors are made to the highest standards using exquisite Italian materials, smart home technologies and modern design combining sophistication with the comfort of life. Ceiling height: 2.70-2.75 m.

Set in landscaped gardens with over 400 olive trees, residents have access to resort-level facilities: three swimming pools, padel courts, a fitness center and wellness areas.

The residential complex is located in a quiet location, surrounded by nature, but only minutes away from everything you need. In less than 10 minutes you can reach beaches, world-class golf courses, private schools, an international airport, modern medical facilities and a full range of shops and services. Closer to the house is the village of Anarita, which will delight with its traditional charm, local taverns and a warm atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№189000
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
2 475 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T12:59
189000
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a5/1088_820_2/i614hhf0qjxm9c32kt4z0237wheqf7t4.jpg
№ 211000
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 849 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a7/1088_820_2/5a3w2nermp2ogo0fmlw53gleuk224wjm.jpg
№ 202005
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f5/1088_820_2/cug8o780b5dbsgz492bok2p3db50zy72.jpeg
№ 193667
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83a/1088_820_2/63el6u81kkvmuprvl6ikzvns1x1flbgf.JPG
№ 183973
Total area: 1410 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 7446 m2
25 000 EUR
18 EUR/m2
Interesting