Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 188854

188854
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ac/1920_1080_2/1zbsd7pxck8ornijl9ytdzqmihadsukj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Anarita area, Paphos. There are only 150 apartments in the residential complex, and each apartment is designed as a secluded vacation spot, combining elegance, comfort and technology. The spacious open-plan apartments have large verandas offering panoramic views of the sea, mountains and surrounding olive groves. The interiors are made to the highest standards using exquisite Italian materials, smart home technologies and modern design combining sophistication with the comfort of life. Ceiling height: 2.70-2.75 m.

Set in landscaped gardens with over 400 olive trees, residents have access to resort-level facilities: three swimming pools, padel courts, a fitness center and wellness areas.

The residential complex is located in a quiet location, surrounded by nature, but only minutes away from everything you need. In less than 10 minutes you can reach beaches, world-class golf courses, private schools, an international airport, modern medical facilities and a full range of shops and services. Closer to the house is the village of Anarita, which will delight with its traditional charm, local taverns and a warm atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№188854
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
2 595 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:34
188854
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/739/1088_820_2/bcss3dfwswci15kl8isp08fmtdsmkrov.jpg
№ 211891
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 302 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
4 293 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39d/1088_820_2/rr1c3yrl3ec3uf6v7wecobrwdl9akp55.jpg
№ 200584
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 348 EUR/m2
Interesting