Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 188779

188779
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/838/tw27c89dyyrtcskouco67lndqqp90l7v.jpg
Description:

2-bedroom apartment for sale with stunning panoramic sea views in Agios Athanasios. Each apartment boasts its own cozy veranda. These spaces are designed for both leisure and entertainment, providing ideal conditions for relaxation or meetings. Enjoy the smooth flow of indoor and outdoor life as your veranda becomes an extension of your cozy privacy. There is a communal pool outside, and the owners of the penthouses can install a private pool or Jacuzzi. Underfloor heating.

Read more
Object
№188779
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
2 696 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T00:11
188779
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d1/1088_820_2/1q1gz76zpqv2giwc95jkcoth77s4r9q2.jpeg
№ 211768
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 947 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fed/1088_820_2/z00ema0vl1a4oq0cjf6an7kzrs17pzsg.jpeg
№ 204593
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 444 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 682 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/52a/1088_820_2/3446kwy6eoepattb33ivymzkkzfqu3xm.jpg
№ 201049
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 671 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/741/1088_820_2/quassu8i3aab34a1ydaunq1v31evobir.jpg
№ 200669
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 891 EUR/m2
Interesting