Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 188676

188676
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0a4/xo8pcvo19rivc4s03g4pieap2j3vedx7.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartments in a new three-storey complex in the Ekali area, Limassol. Ekali attracts with its combination of peace and tranquility in proximity to the main urban amenities and infrastructure of Limassol. The project stands out for its modern design and the use of high-quality materials. The living area is 102 m2, the veranda is 24m2. There is a parking lot.

Read more
Object
№188676
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T18:49
188676
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d41/1088_820_2/4ykzohhnse73as9k0no7w3c4c88p7d40.jpg
№ 202482
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 317 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 963 EUR/m2
Interesting