Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 187924

187924
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/11f/4ulzy668kidh468czvo3j9r00cy70x72.jpg
Description:

Four-bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol, on the 15th floor of a luxury 27-storey residential complex located just 100 meters from the sea. The total area of the apartment is 329 m2, the living area is 148 m2. Panoramic windows and a private terrace offer sea views. The apartment is designed using high-quality materials and offers state-of-the-art design, VRV air conditioning system, built-in safe with combination lock and designer finishes. The complex is located in the very center of Limassol's tourist life, close to five-star hotels, boutiques, restaurants, cafes and a world-class yacht infrastructure. Residents have access to private underground parking, 24—hour security and concierge service, as well as a wide range of amenities: a VIP restaurant, a lounge, a reading room, a business center, an exhibition hall, landscaped gardens with fountains and lagoons, swimming pools, a tennis court and a playground.

Read more
Object
№187924
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
329 m2
Indoor area:
148 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
15
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 970 000 EUR + VAT
9 027 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:39
187924
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1138 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/79f/1088_820_2/pzjok6xt30ms3seufkgl6rc6mjew2za3.jpg
№ 213109
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 294 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20d/1088_820_2/z78tasq7e3pcfyrhlr5u9glsdzvaizeo.jpg
№ 211742
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa2/1088_820_2/pmjgon1wrk17qka4h1l1z8yzhj01iww9.jpeg
№ 205496
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7d/1088_820_2/lal8hnrywenpwh76oyesu8ht5p28arnu.jpg
№ 174964
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
Interesting