Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 196678

196678
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d4a/javnikmxqhb9l9u5bv33rgx590v83err.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Gym
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new project with a swimming pool, Germasogeia district, Limassol. Only 650m to the sea and to the entire infrastructure of the city. The project consists of 4 floors and accommodates 14 apartments. All apartments are designed with high ceilings and large verandas. The apartment consists of an open-plan kitchen with a living room, two bedrooms and two bathrooms. There is a parking lot and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№196678
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
671 000 EUR + VAT
5 886 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T20:01
196678
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/311/1088_820_2/kzh6tt55xmm9q9nm62922ykefo7vjwr6.jpg
№ 202858
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0f/1088_820_2/vj5460cf3mfmnf0bz4my0l2slf9ac89k.jpg
№ 181369
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
4 372 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b33/1088_820_2/0btt5wlw8i32qs4vigfw81uwuz1qadb5.jpg
№ 165318
Total area: 860 m2
4 000 000 EUR
4 651 EUR/m2
Interesting