Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 187513

187513
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6fe/5gbd6zpzjpfanv4vxy4yx13ievwstb9t.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The new energy efficiency class A residential complex combines modern design, quality and comfort. The apartment includes a spacious living room, a modern kitchen, bedrooms and a veranda.

The complex has a covered parking, a storage room, a video intercom system and a photovoltaic installation with a capacity of 1.94 kW. The convenient location near the city center and well-developed infrastructure makes this an excellent choice for accommodation or investment.

Read more
Object
№187513
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 321 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T15:36
187513
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06d/h6jw0pd7swi69e094eqix6vedp4jfclr.jpg
№ 195000
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 1
224 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9d6/1088_820_2/ret75c73em0n3z3083lw2qasw2d1kc4a.jpg
№ 191442
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 302 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 579 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/141/1088_820_2/hi7ngkepf0a375e902mun2e13b1xiumf.jpg
№ 188553
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
620 000 EUR+VAT
8 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14a/1088_820_2/fdkqhtvi3p2pmxjluhvysqhqr6whje1o.jpeg
№ 167851
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
770 000 EUR+VAT
5 500 EUR/m2
Interesting