Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 187196

187196
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/tj4nq4yw2xo70ovyoe0rt1k6bfc4g3xb.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in a new residential complex on a hillside in the area of Parekklisia, Limassol. This boutique complex of nine detached houses offers the perfect combination of modern design and thoughtful functionality. The houses combine modern architecture with advanced energy efficiency and intelligent home automation. The house has an open-plan kitchen and living room, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a guest toilet, a covered veranda with sea views. The project provides for the installation of a smart home system, underfloor heating, and photovoltaic panels.

Read more
Object
№187196
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
433 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3850 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
475 000 EUR + VAT
3 209 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T01:49
187196
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ed/1088_820_2/hnlsy460rexxoy6sgaz0g5zjlhs7bwjb.jpg
№ 212076
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 542 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d87/1088_820_2/f2depx4pio0zn9m2t1eqfpvp8c667ho5.jpg
№ 211343
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
267 500 EUR+VAT
3 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca4/1088_820_2/gpk27m4s0ll55y3bf3iob7s8rwjkmjjf.jpeg
№ 210661
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
619 000 EUR+VAT
5 074 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec9/1088_820_2/fdnq0dunhhjm5tzvctjod0csujktrmko.jpg
№ 206956
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 240 EUR/m2
Interesting