Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 187146

187146
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f2f/bw7863van6d5pwb38bfz4k5l5yqp1pfj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartment for sale in Zakaki area, Limassol. The complex has three floors. Each apartment is designed with modern energy efficiency and comfort requirements in mind. The open layout of the kitchen and living room creates a spacious and bright space. There is also a covered veranda.

High-quality materials and plumbing were used in the construction. Each apartment is equipped with its own storage room. There is a covered parking space for the car.

The complex is located close to all necessary urban infrastructure, which provides convenience and comfort for future owners.

Read more
Object
№187146
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
530 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
2 865 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T14:03
187146
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/111/1088_820_2/fcwfbq0k4vggupytp4hnmxg9xzg36pa8.jpg
№ 211199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/089/1088_820_2/t50sj9g1jgee9qa2f4x605x5imdovtfd.jpeg
№ 211172
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 302 m2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 330 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30f/1088_820_2/o64g0tb0ym0er05l08rb11k2a1aclbcs.jpg
№ 209603
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
1 740 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/867/iyy2h7xl8fbegiq7ntxvjk7d422rup6d.jpg
№ 207645
Plot Size: 6655 m2
155 000 EUR
23 EUR/m2
Interesting