Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 187109

187109
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/638/88ugflutbds3xgfl57ooo6s6tqth3rgg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Staff room
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in Souni, Limassol. Open plan - kitchen, dining room and living room open onto a large covered veranda of 16 m2. On the ground floor there is a small separate room, a bedroom, a utility room. Laundry room with washbasin and toilet. The second floor will consist of a master bedroom with a balcony, a second bedroom and a bedroom with a single bed. Shared bathroom. The garden is two-level. One is at the veranda level, and there will be room for an additional pool, and the upper level will be covered with a natural forest with pine trees.

Read more
Object
№187109
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
117 m2
Land area:
490 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
7200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
2 926 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T23:21
187109
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4265 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/2i0n3lj67ko333h8ibbgos4v3laihpae.jpeg
№ 217397
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc6/1088_820_2/mejupcobvypytv7jbugag6j0610nyjp7.jpeg
№ 210124
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 000 EUR
12 658 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/747/1088_820_2/xf78uxqxqh7lioda757mgpbhye58jji9.jpeg
№ 194148
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 119 m2
225 000 EUR
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a5/1088_820_2/k4caf7851ol4z3e9z5wcwxm7i2czrr4n.jpg
№ 190793
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 549 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a44/1088_820_2/ombcnrnd943wo9v15yznmmvwr3p50jmg.jpg
№ 185157
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
Interesting